Artline Business B37 B37v10
Photos 6 | from 11 822 up to 13 319 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Proc:Core i3, 10100, 3.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 630 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Business B37 5
Specifications
Artline Business B37 B37v10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B37 B37v10
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B37v10 | 11 877 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business B37 (B37v10) | 11 877 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B37 (B37v10) | 11 933 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B37 (B37v10) | 11 822 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B37 (B37v10) B37v10 | 11 877 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend