Artline Business X26 X26v19Win
Photos 9 | from 22 122 up to 22 330 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon RX 560, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Artline Business X26 10
Specifications
Artline Business X26 X26v19Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business X26 X26v19Win
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business X26v19Win | 22 227 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Business X26 (X26v19Win) | 22 227 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business X26 (X26v19Win) | 22 122 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business X26 (X26v19Win) | 22 330 ₴ |
Десктоп ARTLINE Business X26 (X26v19Win) X26v19Win | 22 227 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend