Asus ROG STRIX XF 120 (90DA0010-B09000)
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Asus ROG STRIX XF 120
A sleeve bearing with a magnetic centering system is used, located on the shaft. The manufacturer claims up to 400,000 hours of failure.
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications ROG STRIX XF 120
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asus ROG STRIX XF 120
All prices 29 →Вентилятор ASUS ROG Strix XF 120 (1800 rpm) (90DA0010-B09000) 90DA0010-B09 | 765 ₴ |
Корпусний вентилятор ASUS ROG STRIX XF 120, 250-1800rpm, 4pin PWM, 22.5dBa | 755 ₴ |
Корпусний вентилятор ASUS ROG STRIX XF 120, 250-1800rpm (90DA0010-B09000) | 755 ₴ |
Вентилятор ASUS ROG Strix XF 120 (90DA0010-B09000) 90DA0010-B09000 | 767 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →