Asus Zenfone 10 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 17Photos 15 |
Asus Zenfone 10 128 GB / 8 GB
2023Zenfone (top)camera phonelong battery lifegood sound144 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingbypass chargestereo speakersHi-ResUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 7
Screen:5.9 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 446 ppi, 144 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4300 mAh
Weight:172 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Asus Zenfone 10 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 8 →Asus Zenfone 10 AI2302 5G 8/256Gb Starry Blue (EU) 4930929492origЕкран (5.92", Super AMOLED, 2400х1080) / Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 (1 х 3.2 ГГц + 2 х 2.8 ГГц + 2 х 2.8 ГГц + 3 х 2.0 ГГц)... more/ подвійна основна камера Мп / RAM 8 ГБ / 256 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті / 3G / LTE / 5G / GPS / підтримка 2х SIM-карток (Nano-SIM) / Android 13 / 4300 мА * год Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 26 698 ₴ |
Asus Zenfone 10 AI2302 5G 16/512GB Midnight Black EuropeДисплей: 5.9" / Amoled (2400x1080 точек) / Процессор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen2 + Adreno 740 / Оперативная память: 16 Гб / В... moreстроенная память: 512 Гб / microSD - нет / Камера: 50+13Мп + фронт 32Мп / Батарея: 4300 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 3 month Report | 34 809 ₴ |
Смартфон Asus Zenfone 10 5G (AI2302) 16/512Gb Black Global versionASUS ZenFone 10 ASUS ZenFone 10 — це смартфон, який поєднує в собі високу продуктивність, фотофункціональ Techno-kym.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 28 201 ₴ |
Смартфон ASUS Zenfone 10 8/128GB Midnight BlackСмартфон Asus Zenfone 10 8/128GB Midnight Black
Моменти під рукою
Ви колись пропускали момент, тому що ваша камера реаг... moreувала надто повільно? З Zenfone 10 у вас не буде цієї проблеми. Тепер ви можете зловити момент подвійним натисканням клавіші гучності.
Великий палець
Нова версія Edge Tool тепер додає доступ до панелі керування, а також до ваших улюблених програм, використовуючи тільки великий Justbuy.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 24 685 ₴ |
Asus Zenfone 10 AI2302 5G 8/256GB Comet White EuropeДисплей: 5.9" / Amoled (2400x1080 точек) / Процессор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen2 + Adreno 740 / Оперативная память: 8 Гб / Вс... moreтроенная память: 256 Гб / microSD - нет / Камера: 50+13Мп + фронт 32Мп / Батарея: 4300 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 3 month Report | 25 606 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Asus Zenfone (top)Compare using chart →
from 23 900 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4300 mAh, 172 g
from 24 685 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4300 mAh, 172 g
from 20 499 ₴
camera phone, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 169 g
from 28 005 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4300 mAh, 172 g
from 19 456 ₴
camera phone, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 169 g
from 37 034 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, 5G, 6.78 ", 388 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 41 409 ₴
flagship smartphones, camera phone, 5G, 6.78 ", 388 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5500 mAh, 225 g
from 36 096 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 865+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, pop-up selfie camera, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 230 g
from 27 206 ₴
camera phone, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 169 g
from 31 449 ₴
good sound, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 169 g
from 29 059 ₴
camera phone, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 169 g
from 30 499 ₴
good sound, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 169 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus Zenfone 10 128GB →
Video reviews
ASUS Zenfone 10 Review: The Best Small Phone, Again
29 June 202332 348 view
Want a small phone? Get this. - ASUS Zenfone 10
30 June 2023239 765 view
The Smallest Phone I've Tried in 2023... (ASUS Zenfone 10)
3 July 2023327 567 view
Why Nobody Buys Small Phones!
29 June 20233 056 256 view
ASUS Zenfone 10 Review - Battery King
29 June 2023776 206 view
Asus Zenfone 10: What's new?
29 June 202333 677 view
Is the Zenfone 10 our New Favorite Small Phone?
12 July 2023102 384 view
Asus Zenfone 10: 5 best and 5 worst things
30 August 202354 339 view
The Best Compact Phone? [ASUS ZenFone 10 Review 2023]
29 June 202373 344 view
Asus Zenfone 10 | Unboxing & Two Week Review
29 June 2023220 669 view
The Best No-Compromise Flagship India Deserves! *Asus Zenfone 10*
29 July 2023694 232 view
Всё под рукой | Обзор Zenfone 10
19 July 202317 509 view
Asus Zenfone 10 Unboxing!
29 June 202362 465 view
Is this the Google Pixel KILLER? - ASUS Zenfone 10
14 July 202355 297 view
ASUS Zenfone 10 Review - The BEST Small Phone?
29 June 2023431 205 view
Asus Zenfone 10 full review
30 June 2023208 582 view
Asus Zenfone 10 - One Month Later!
1 August 2023132 340 view
Asus Zenfone 10 configurations
Price for Asus Zenfone 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asus Zenfone 10 128 GB / 8 GB | from 24 685 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Asus Zenfone 10 256 GB / 8 GB | from 23 900 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Asus Zenfone 10 512 GB / 16 GB | from 28 005 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 28 005 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 5.9 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4300 mAh, 172 g
from 33 537 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 790 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 19 150 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 12 299 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 389 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 385 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 132 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g