BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000
Videos 5Photos 10 |
BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000
All prices 116 →УМБ Baseus Bipow Digital Display PowerBank 20000 mAh Type-C + 2xUSB + Micr | 1 199 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Bipow Overseas 20W 20000mAh Black (PPDML-M01/P | 849 ₴ |
Повербанк Power Bank Baseus Bipow Digital Display 20000mAh 20W Black PPDML | 849 ₴ |
Повербанк Power Bank Baseus Bipow Digital Display 20000mAh 20W Black (PPDM | 1 067 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus Bipow Digital Display 20W 20000 mAh Black (PPDML-M01) | 799 ₴ |
0 1 2 8 |
Reliable power bank from a verified distributor, without letting you down Reliability and honesty. Charging the power bank via USB-C. The small display is too large and does not show the charge. These are great for an aesthetically pleasing look. Only one USB-C IN/OUT port. Vladislav Polovoy: use BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 few months |
Having bought a white one for 900 UAH for 20000 mAh
On the whole, it’s good, the capacity is not yet distorted, but the company is good, and I trust it so much that I’ve been coring for a long time with a 45-watt charger and a cord. Yak_st case, material and rosettes.
Contacts in roses are trimmed as much as possible, which is typical for a company. Trochy of rozmity pokaznik vydtsotkіv from the lower side of the digits, it is read normally, but it is clear that the digits do not fit equally well to the white slope. Ludovic Slavutich lll: use BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 less than month |
Good power bank, a bit heavy Lots of fast chargers for different phones Long charging of the power bank itself Дима Кирьякулов: use BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 less than month |
At least 4 iPhone charges
The 20 thousand mAh version of the Bipow power bank is positioned by the BASEUS brand as standard along with the 10 thousand mAh lite model and the high-capacity variation - Bipow 20W 30000. In addition, the batteries offered for sale differ in design - they are found in white and black.
BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 weighs about 450 grams and is 3 cm thick. At the same time, the nominal capacity of 12 thousand mAh should be enough for approximately 4 charges of the iPhone 11 or 12, as well as for 2-3 cycles of replenishing the capacity of Android smartphones with the most "weighty » batteries.
4 ports and different fast charging protocols
The power bank is equipped with 4 ports. Only a pair of USB A with support for the Quick Charge 3.0 protocol works on the output, and microUSB on the input. There is also a modern "two-way" USB-C with Power Delivery 3.0. On it, the power reaches 20 W, which will allow, for example, to replenish up to 50% of the iPhone battery capacity in 30 minutes.
There is support for other fast charging standards, including Huawei SuperCharge Protocol or Samsung Adaptive Fast Charging, which is important for owners of mobile devices of these popular brands.
3 devices at once
Up to 3 devices can be connected to the BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 at the same time, including those that require low current (headphones, smartwatches, etc.). But in this scenario, the total power for all ports is reduced to 15 watts. A convenient display that shows the current charge of the model, current strength and voltage helps to track the work.
The charging process of the power bank itself will take a lot of time - from 6 hours. To do this, a cable with microUSB is included in the package. Of course, it would be better to turn on USB-C, but even with it, the input power does not exceed 18 watts.
BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 is a decent power bank if you are primarily interested in fast charging smartphones.
BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Bipow 20W 10000 | from 539 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
BASEUS Bipow 20W 20000 | from 719 ₴ | 118 offers | ||
BASEUS Bipow 20W 30000 | from 1 047 ₴ | 87 offers |