Audix FireBall V
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Audix FireBall V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Audix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Audix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Audix FireBall V
All prices 6 →Мікрофон Audix FireBall V | 6 308 ₴ |
Мікрофон AUDIX FIREBALL V 25967 | 5 046 ₴ |
Мікрофон AUDIX Fireball V | 4 599 ₴ |
Audix FIREBALL V | 5 046 ₴ |
Инструментальный микрофон Audix FIREBALL V | 5 046 ₴ |
Мікрофон AUDIX FIREBALL V | 6 309 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →