Lorelli Pegasus Isofix
Photos 7 |
Lorelli Pegasus Isofix |
|
A well-thought-out car seat for a comfortable fit for children from small to large. The model is suitable for transporting both newborn babies on a special insert, and teenage children under the age of 12 years. With a load of up to 13 kg, the seat must be installed against the direction of the car, fastening the child with internal five-point seat belts. The child car seat is located on a swivel base, fixed with an inertial car belt, Isofix fastening system brackets and a telescopic support leg.
By the way, on the “leg” there are footrests with five height adjustments. They will come in handy when turning the seat forward, which is acceptable from the age of a small passenger. Adjustments in the model lend themselves to the height of the headrest, internal seat belts, the angle of the backrest (adjustable in three positions). In the event of side impacts, the Lorelli Pegasus Isofix provides SPS protectors to absorb and disperse side impacts. The safety qualities of the car seat are supported by certification in accordance with the requirements of European safety standards ECE R44 / 04 and ECE R129 (i-Size).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lorelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lorelli.
Buy Lorelli Pegasus Isofix
All prices 25 →Автокрісло Lorelli Pegasus, червоний з чорним (24404) | 8 041 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lorelli PEGASUS ISOFIX (0-36кг) (red/black) | 9 220 ₴ |
Автокресло Lorelli Pegasus Isofix (0-36кг) (red/black) | 8 284 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lorelli PEGASUS ISOFIX (0-36кг) (red/black) | 7 971 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lorelli Pegasus isofix 0-36 кг red/black (PEGASUS red/black) | 8 669 ₴ |