Cybex Solution G i-Fix
Videos 7Photos 8 |
Cybex Solution G i-Fix |
|
Comfortable and safe car seat with fastening in the passenger compartment on the Isofix locking brackets. The model is sharpened for kids aged 3-4 to 12 years. As for belonging to specific categories of chairs, Cybex Solution G i-Fix belongs to group 2-3. Placement of the product is allowed purely by the person in the direction of the vehicle. The child in the seat of the chair is fastened with a regular seat belt.
The seat adapts to the height of the child thanks to the 12-position headrest height adjustment and flexible side flaps. By the way, on the sides of the car seat there are LSP System Plus protection protectors that absorb and effectively dissipate energy during side impacts. The comfortable position of the child during sleep is provided by an ergonomic tilting headrest. The fabric coverings of the chair are washed in a gentle mode without spinning. In general, they form and maintain a comfortable microclimate in the seat, for which the ventilation system with an extensive network of channels for air circulation is also responsible. The model is certified for safety in accordance with the requirements of the ECE 129 i-Size standard.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Buy Cybex Solution G i-Fix
All prices 24 →Cybex Solution G I-Fix Plus Fotelik Samochodowy 15-50 kg Lava Grey Plus 20 | 10 240 ₴ |
Cybex Solution G I-Fix Plus Fotelik Samochodowy 15-50 kg Lava Grey Plus 20 | 10 496 ₴ |
Cybex Solution G I-Fix Plus Fotelik Samochodowy 15-50 kg Lava Grey Plus 20 | 10 752 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Solution G i-Fix гр.2-3 15-36 кг PLUS Moon Black, 4063846 | 11 300 ₴ |
Cybex Solution G I-Fix Plus Fotelik Samochodowy 15-50 kg Moon Black Plus 2 | 10 240 ₴ |
- Dimensions: 40.5x59x59.5 cm