Bahco P160-SL-90
Bahco P160-SL-90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bahco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bahco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bahco P160-SL-90
Сучкорез Bahco (P160-SL-90) | 3 990 ₴ |
Сучкорез Bahco P160-SL-90 | 3 690 ₴ |
Сучкоріз Bahco P160-SL-90 (90 см) V31959 | 3 990 ₴ |
Сучкоріз Bahco P160-SL-90 обвідний | 4 668 ₴ |
Сучкоріз професійний Bahco P160-SL-90 | 3 350 ₴ |
Model differences:
- Model P160-SL-60 — tool length — 600 mm, weight — 960 g
- Model P160-SL-75 — tool length — 750 mm, weight — 1090 g
- Model P160-SL-90 — tool length — 900 mm, weight — 1160 g
We recommendCompare using chart →