Ballu S2 BHC-L06-S03
from 3 799 up to 8 999 ₴ Compare prices 7 → |
Configurations Ballu S2 4
Specifications
Ballu BHC-L06-S03 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ballu S2 BHC-L06-S03
Тепловая завеса Ballu BHC-L06-S03 НС-1137914 | 6 012 ₴ |
Електрична теплова завіса Ballu BHC-L06-S03 | 5 691 ₴ |
Теплова завіса Ballu BHC-L06-S03 | 5 526 ₴ |
Завіса теплова Ballu BHC-L06S03-S | 5 500 ₴ |
Теплова завіса Ballu BHC-L06-S03 | 5 525 ₴ |
Теплова завіса Ballu BHC-L06-S03 | 8 999 ₴ |
Теплова завіса Ballu BHC-L06-S03 | 3 799 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend