Ballu BOGH 15E
Photos 4 |
Ballu BOGH 15E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ballu BOGH 15E
Уличный обогреватель Ballu BOGH-15E | 40 331 ₴ |
Газовый обогреватель Ballu 13 кВт BOGH-15E | 51 177 ₴ |
Камін вуличний інфрачервоний газовий Ballu BOGH-15E | 27 700 ₴ |
Газовый обогреватель Ballu BOGH-15E | 34 999 ₴ |
Additional features patio heater Ballu BOGH 15E:
- Flame control sensor
We recommendCompare using chart →