Barbie Extra Doll GVR04
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Barbie Extra Doll GVR04 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Barbie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Barbie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Barbie Extra Doll GVR04
Кукла Barbie Extra Style Модниця у райдужному пальті (GVR04) (887961931884 | 1 150 ₴ |
Лялька Barbie Extra Doll #1 Барбі Екстра у веселковій накидці (GVR04) | 1 595 ₴ |
Лялька Барбі Екстра Модниця в райдужному пальто Barbie Extra Doll #1 in Ra | 1 550 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →