BASEUS Encok E05 (NGE05-91)
Videos 3Photos 15 |
BASEUS Encok E05 |
|
Small-sized monophonic mobile speaker system with wireless connection and built-in microphone for hands-free function. It is positioned as an affordable device in the entry price category, designed for users who want to purchase a small standalone speaker for constant wear. It has a relatively small overall dimensions of a neat rectangular plastic case, the weight of which is only 200 g.
Thanks to IPX4 water resistance, it can be used outdoors in rain or other atmospheric precipitation. The BASEUS Encok E05 mobile speaker system is equipped with one 5 W dynamic driver, which, according to the manufacturer, is capable of reproducing the frequency range from 80 Hz to 20 kHz. This is enough to play tracks from many popular music genres, such as electronic dance music or hip-hop.
Sound sources can be any modern smartphones, tablets or laptops. Communication with them is provided by a wireless energy-efficient bluetooth 4.2 interface operating within a radius of 10 m. A direct cable connection to the analogue AUX IN port is also possible. The built-in 1500 mAh lithium-ion battery is capable of supporting the speaker up to 8 hours (up to 200 hours in standby mode) and charges in just 2 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Encok E05
All prices 7 →Baseus Encok Music-cube Wireless Speaker E05 Black 3292400 | 552 ₴ |
Baseus Encok E05 Blue/Orange (NGE05-03) 3292300 | 559 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Baseus Encok Music-cube Wireless Speaker E05 Blue NGE05 | 449 ₴ |
Портативна Bluetooth колонка Baseus Encok E05 Music-cube Wireless Speaker | 682 ₴ |
Baseus Encok Music-cube Wireless Speaker E05 Blue/Red 3292300 | 552 ₴ |
Baseus Encok E05 Black (NGE05-01) 3292400 | 559 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Baseus Encok Music-cube Wireless Speaker E05 Black (NGE | 449 ₴ |