BASEUS Mega Energy Pump
Videos 5Photos 8 |
BASEUS Mega Energy Pump |
|
Charging via USB-C. Battery capacity 6000 mAh
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Mega Energy Pump
All prices 42 →Автомобільний компресор Baseus Mega EnergyPump Series Dual Cylinder Wirele | 2 219 ₴ |
Беспроводной инфлятор (насос) Baseus Mega EnergyPump Series Dual Cylinder | 2 119 ₴ |
Автомобільний насос Baseus crnl060001 Mega EnergyPump Series Dual Cylinder | 2 499 ₴ |
Автомобільний насос Baseus Mega EnergyPump Series Dual Cylinder Wireless I | 2 244 ₴ |
Baseus Mega EnergyPump Series Dual Cylinder Wireless (CRNL060001) Black 42 | 2 212 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
- pushing
- additional attachments - storage bag - different modes of operation - drains the battery - very loud Alexander Andreyanov: use BASEUS Mega Energy Pump few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
You can use it as a reserve power bank, likhtarik.
On the surface, even if they get rowdy and shabby, I can’t take into account the minus, rather just specialness.
There is also a manual screen where all necessary information is displayed.