BASEUS Metal Gleam Series 4-in-1 USB Type C - 4 x USB 3.2 Gen. 1 (WKWG070013)
Photos 10 |
BASEUS Metal Gleam Series 4-in-1 USB Type C - 4 x USB 3.2 Gen. 1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Metal Gleam Series 4-in-1 USB Type C - 4 x USB 3.2 Gen. 1
All prices 18 →Адаптер Baseus Adapter Metal Gleam Series USB-C to 4хUSB3.0+USB-C Gray (WK | 659 ₴ |
Адаптер Baseus Adapter Metal Gleam Series USB-C to 4хUSB3.0+USB-C Gray (WK | 649 ₴ |
Хаб-адаптер Baseus 4in1 Type-C/USB3.0*4 (WKWG070013) сірий | 799 ₴ |
Baseus Gleam Series 4-in-1 gray (WKWG070013) | 649 ₴ |
HUB Baseus Metal Gleam Multifunctional 4-in-1 Type-C 4xUSB3.0 Gray (WKWG07 | 799 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →