Beko FSE 52320 DXD stainless steel
Beko FSE 52320 DXD stainless steel 2020auto ignition stainless steel white |
|
A low-cost household stove, which can be classified as a conditional category of exclusively classic models. Introduced to the market in 2020, it is dressed in a stainless steel case, and is also notable for the case reduced to 50 cm wide. The Beko FSE 52320 DXD cooker is equipped with a cooking surface of four gas burners of different diameters, complemented by a convenient auto-ignition system and a gas control system that prevents gas leakage in the event of flame extinction.
But the grates for placing dishes here are steel. On the contrary, the oven is electric, with a capacity of 55 liters and additional equipment in the form of an electric grill, which ensures the baking of products until the formation of a characteristic crispy crust. There is also an electronic thermostat to adjust the heating temperature and a timer. The Booster function ensures that the oven heats up as quickly as possible to the value set by the user. The control panel is formed from rotary switches and a display.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Buy Beko FSE 52320 DXD stainless steel
All prices 10 →Комбінована плита Beko FSE52320DXD | 14 406 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Beko FSE52320DXD | 14 399 ₴ |
Beko FSE52320DXD | 13 880 ₴ |
Beko FSE52320DXD | 14 227 ₴ |
Плита Beko FSE 52320 DXD нержавіюча сталь | 12 672 ₴ |
Beko FSE 52320 DXD configurations
Price for Beko FSE 52320 DXD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko FSE 52320 DXD stainless steel | from 12 672 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Beko FSE 52320 DWD white | from 10 440 ₴ | 16 offers |