Belshina Astarta 225/60 R18 100H
Choose Size tyre
Belshina Astarta 225/60 R18 100H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Belshina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Belshina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Belshina Astarta 225/60 R18 100H
Belshina Astarta SUV (225/60R18 100H) | 3 282 ₴ |
БЕЛШИНА Astarta SUV Бел-403 225/60R18 100H | 3 379 ₴ |
Белшина Astarta SUV 225/60 R18 100H | 3 348 ₴ |
Белшина Astarta SUV 225/60 R18 100H | 3 410 ₴ |
Белшина Astarta SUV 225/60 R18 100H (339676) 339676 | 3 230 ₴ |
Price and quality match No Роман: use Belshina Astarta 235/60 R16 100H few months |
If you drive in a region where rain is a rarity, then the tyres are very good. If the life and integrity of the car is expensive and the weather is not always dry, it is better to choose another rubber. The wear is very small, although I drove almost 20,000 km on it in a season. If it continues to wear off like this, then it may last at least another 50 - 60,000 km. On wet pavement during emergency braking, the rubber does not slow down. Thanks to her, I flew into the car in front, although I drive quite carefully and have almost 20 years of experience. On other wheels, and not even branded ones (except for Rosava and now Belshina Astarta), there were no problems in such situations. use Belshina Astarta 235/60 R16 100H more than year |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →