Benson BN-514 22 cm
Benson BN-514 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-514 22 cm
All prices 6 →Сковорода Benson 22*5см з гранітним покриттям та кришкою (BN-514) | 650 ₴ |
Сковорода Benson BN-514 (22см) | 654 ₴ |
Сковорода з кришкою Benson BN-514 з антипригарним покриттям 22 x 5.5 см | 690 ₴ |
Сковорода Benson BN-514 22см сковорода з кришкою, антипригарне покриття та | 715 ₴ |
Сковорода Benson BN-514 22см сковорода з кришкою, антипригарне покриття | 803 ₴ |
Сковорода/Пательня Benson BN-514 22см з кришкою, антипригарне покриття | 780 ₴ |
Benson BN-514 configurations
Price for Benson BN-514 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benson BN-514 22 cm | from 650 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Benson BN-515 24 cm | from 666 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Benson BN-516 26 cm | from 731 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Benson BN-517 28 cm | from 790 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →