BergHOFF Leo 3950148
Photos 3 |
BergHOFF Leo 3950148 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BergHOFF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BergHOFF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BergHOFF Leo 3950148
Набор контейнеров Berghoff 2 шт. 3950148 3950148 | 659 ₴ |
Набір із 2 контейнерів для ланчу Berghoff LEO сірий (3950148) | 758 ₴ |
Набір контейнерів для ланчу BergHOFF Leo 2 шт. Сірий (3950148) | 599 ₴ |
Set composition:
- Top container 180 mL
- Bottom container 470 mL
We recommendCompare using chart →