BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 20 cm
Photos 3 |
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 20 cm24 cm |
|
It is recommended to wash by hand.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BergHOFF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BergHOFF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 20 cm
Berghoff Сковорода BergHOFF з антипригарним покриттям LEO STONE діам 20 см | 1 159 ₴ |
Сковорода BergHOFF Leo Stone з антипригарним покриттям 20 см 1.2 л (395029 | 1 159 ₴ |
Сковорода Berghoff Leo Stone 20 см антипригарна (3950296) | 1 333 ₴ |
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 configurations
Price for BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950296 20 cm | from 1 159 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950297 24 cm | from 1 399 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →