Bertoni Swing Helicopter
Photos 4 |
Bertoni Swing Helicopter |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bertoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bertoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bertoni Swing Helicopter
All prices 22 →Ходунки Lorelli Helicopter (blue) | 2 254 ₴ |
Ходунки Lorelli HELICOPTER (grey) | 2 035 ₴ |
Ходунки Bertoni Lorelli Helicopter (green) | 2 354 ₴ |
Дитячі ходунки Lorelli Helicopter Blue Bertoni HELICOPTER-blue | 2 192 ₴ |
Ходунки Bertoni (Lorelli) Helicopter Зелений (Helicopter-green) (380015196 | 2 496 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features baby walker Bertoni Swing Helicopter:
- Sound and light effects
We recommendCompare using chart →