BeSafe iZi Modular X1 i-Size
Videos 1Photos 5 |
BeSafe iZi Modular X1 i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BeSafe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BeSafe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BeSafe iZi Modular X1 i-Size
All prices 15 →Besafe Izi Modular X1 I Size Harmonia 50 0-18Kg | 11 840 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Modular X1 I Size Harmonia 50 0-18Kg | 12 136 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Modular X1 I Size Harmonia 50 0-18Kg | 12 432 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Modular X1 I-Size Niebieski Melange 9-25Kg | 11 840 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Modular X1 I Size Czarny Cab 64 0-18Kg | 11 840 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat BeSafe iZi Modular X1 i-Size:
- Dimensions: 60x44x50 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →