Peg Perego Primo Viaggio 360
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Peg Perego Primo Viaggio 360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Peg Perego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Peg Perego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Peg Perego Primo Viaggio 360
All prices 6 →Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio 360 EVO темно-сіре (IMVT010000VT13VT53 | 12 989 ₴ |
Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio 360 EVO темно-сіре (IMVT010000VT13VT53 | 12 990 ₴ |
Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio 360 EVO (IMVT010000VT13VT53) PrimoViaggio360EVO(I | 12 989 ₴ |
Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio 360 Forest 0-18kg | 16 072 ₴ |
Peg-Perego Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio 360 EVO темно-сіре (IMVT010 | 12 990 ₴ |
Автокрісло Peg-Perego Primo Viaggio 360 EVO Темно-сіре 0-36 кг (8005475427 | 12 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Peg Perego Primo Viaggio 360:
- Dimensions: 44x70x63 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →