Heyner MultiFix Twist
Videos 2Photos 17 |
Heyner MultiFix Twist |
|
Insert to support the lower back. Soft anti-slip pads on the seat belts. Rotary system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heyner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heyner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heyner MultiFix Twist
All prices 9 →Дитяче автокрісло з базою Heyner Multi Fix TWIST (0+, I) Pantera Black | 13 950 ₴ |
Дитяче автокрісло з базою Heyner Multi Fix TWIST (0+, I) Cosmic Blue | 13 950 ₴ |
Дитяче автокрісло з базою Heyner Multi Fix TWIST (0+, I) Koala Grey | 13 950 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner Multi Fix TWIST (0+) Pantera Black (782 110 HE) | 12 261 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner Multi Fix TWIST (0+, I) Cosmic Blue (782 140) | 12 063 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →