BeSafe iZi Turn i-Size
Videos 5Photos 10 |
BeSafe iZi Turn i-Size |
|
Car seat installation indicators
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BeSafe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BeSafe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BeSafe iZi Turn i-Size
All prices 19 →Детское автокресло BeSafe iZi Turn i-Size Cloud Melange (11007222-CloudM) | 19 215 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Turn I-Size 360° - Obrotowy Deep Sea Melange 0-18Kg | 28 560 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Turn I-Size 360° - Obrotowy Deep Sea Melange 0-18Kg | 29 274 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Turn I-Size 360° - Obrotowy Deep Sea Melange 0-18Kg | 29 988 ₴ |
Besafe Izi Turn I-Size Cloud Melange 0-18Kg | 28 560 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat BeSafe iZi Turn i-Size:
- Size: 44x73x50-62cm
We recommendCompare using chart →