Bessey D214-250L 250 mm / left cut
Photos 3 |
Bessey D214-250L 250 mm / left cut250 mm / right cut |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bessey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bessey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bessey D214-250L 250 mm / left cut
Фігурні ножиці для отворів, Erdi Bessey D214-250L | 1 227 ₴ |
Фігурні ножиці для отворів, Erdi Bessey D214-250L | 1 228 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Bessey Erdi D214-250L фігурні для отворів, ліві 250 мм (D | 1 585 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Bessey фігурні для отворів 250 мм мах 0,8/1,0/1,2 мм ліви | 1 923 ₴ |
Bessey D214-250L configurations
Price for Bessey D214-250L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bessey D214-250L 250 mm / left cut | from 1 227 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bessey D214-250 250 mm / right cut | from 1 227 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →