Bestway 41118
Photos 11 |
Bestway 41118 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bestway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bestway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bestway 41118
Надувний пліт для катання Bestway 41118 «Пегас», 231 х 150 см | 774 ₴ |
Плотик Bestway "Пегас" (41118) | 1 118 ₴ |
Плотик "Пегас", 231*150см, з ручками, ремкомплект, від 3років BestWay (411 | 1 260 ₴ |
Надувний плит для катання Bestway 41118 «Пегас», 231 х 150 см | 1 045 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →