Bestway 55028 (IP55028)
Bestway 55028 |
|
Some stores may stock the same pool model with different accessories. On the market there can be both the cheapest sets (frame and canvas), and options with a powerful pump, ladder, bedding and filters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bestway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bestway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bestway 55028
All prices 6 →Каркасний Басейн Дитячий Bestway 55028 Підводний Світ | 468 ₴ |
Басейн дитячий Bestway "Підводний світ" наливний 122 * 25 см (55028) | 474 ₴ |
Дитячий каркасний басейн BestWay 55028 | 329 ₴ |
Басейн дитячий надувний Bestway наливний Підводний світ 122-25см (55028) | 475 ₴ |
Басейн каркасний дитячий Bestway Підводний світ 122-25см 55028 | 440 ₴ |
Каркасний дитячий басейн Качиний Риф (Bestway 55028) Діаметр 122 x Висота | 375 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →