Blitzwolf BW-FPE1
Videos 8Photos 13 |
Blitzwolf BW-FPE1 |
|
Slim case with strap, touch control, microphone noise reduction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blitzwolf 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blitzwolf.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blitzwolf BW-FPE1
Наушники BlitzWolf BW-FPE1 для Android, iPhone, iPad Black | 948 ₴ |
Навушники BlitzWolf BW-FPE1 для Android, iPhone, iPad Black | 948 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники BlitzWolf BW-FPE1 Bluetooth 5.0 ENC | 1 399 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →