Bo-Camp Arctic 12 L (6702862)
Photos 7 |
Bo-Camp Arctic 12 L |
|
12L usable capacity, holds 2 x 2L bottles horizontally. The handle ensures the refrigerator is closed.
The power cord is hidden in a niche in the refrigerator lid.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bo-Camp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bo-Camp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bo-Camp Arctic 12 L
All prices 18 →Автомобильный холодильник Bo-Camp Arctic 12V 12 Liters Grey (6702862) 9992 | 2 814 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Bo-Camp Arctic 12V 12 Liters Grey (6702862) | 2 814 ₴ |
Автохолодильнік Bo-Camp Arctic 12V 12 Liters Grey (6702862) | 2 814 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Bo-Camp Arctic 12V 12 Liters Grey (6702862) DAS301478 | 2 814 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Bo-Camp Arctic 12V 12 Liters Grey (6702862) | 2 722 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →