Boker Magnum USN Seals (01MB856)
Boker Magnum USN Seals |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Magnum USN Seals
All prices 12 →Нож Boker Magnum USN Seals Клинок 8 см 01MB856 | 1 320 ₴ |
Boker Magnum "USN Seals" (01MB856) | 1 320 ₴ |
Карманный нож Boker Magnum USN Seals 01MB856 | 1 320 ₴ |
Ніж Boker Magnum USN Seals (01MB856) | 1 514 ₴ |
Нож Boker Magnum USN Seals (01MB856) 01MB856 | 1 320 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →