Boker Snac Pac (03BO800)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Boker Snac Pac |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Snac Pac
All prices 12 →Набор Boker Snac Pac (нож + ложка + вилка + солонка и перечница) 227-1003 | 475 ₴ |
Набор туристической посуды Boker Snac Pac (03BO800) 03BO800 | 475 ₴ |
Набір туристичного посуду Boker Snac Pac (03BO800) 03BO800 | 475 ₴ |
Boker Snac Pac (03BO800) 03BO800 | 475 ₴ |
Boker Набір туристичного посуду Boker Snac Pac (03BO800) 03BO800 | 475 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →