Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 157M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 157M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bontyre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bontyre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 157M
Bontyre R-230 (рулевая) 315/80 R22.5 157/154M PR18 | 11 109 ₴ |
Bontyre Bontyre R-230 (рулевая) 315/80 R22.5 157/154M PR18 | 11 554 ₴ |
Шина Bontyre R-230 (кермова) 315/80 R22.5 157/154M PR18 | 12 223 ₴ |
Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 157M configurations
Price for Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 157M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bontyre R-230 315/70 R22.5 152M | from 9 040 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 154M | from 11 697 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bontyre R-230 315/80 R22.5 157M | from 11 425 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →