BORNER Power Win 304
Videos 1Photos 7 |
BORNER Power Win 304 |
|
Replica Colt M1911 Combat Pistol
Although this air pistol looks like an exact copy of the famous Colt Special Combat firearm, but as soon as you take it in your hand, the pleasant impression disappears - the pistol is too light due to the abundance of plastic parts, its weight is only 600 grams. Otherwise, the pistol has the usual technical characteristics for its class - the initial velocity of the shot is 120 m / s, the barrel caliber is 4.5 mm, the magazine capacity is 19 charges.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BORNER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BORNER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BORNER Power Win 304
All prices 7 →Borner Power win 304 (Colt) | 1 927 ₴ |
Borner Power win 304 (Colt) | 2 150 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Borner Power Win 304 (Colt 1911) | 2 624 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет Borner Power win 304 (Colt) | 2 308 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет BORNER Power Win 304 | 2 310 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет Borner Power Win 304 (Colt 1911) | 2 624 ₴ |
Пістолет пневматичний Borner Power Win 304 (Colt) | 2 525 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →