Borofone BH12 Journey
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Borofone BH12 Journey |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borofone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borofone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borofone BH12 Journey
All prices 6 →Borofone BH12 Journey series Magnetic Air Outlet Holder Black/Red | 189 ₴ |
Держатель автомобильный Borofone BH12 Magnetic Black (BH12B) BH12B | 149 ₴ |
Тримач автомобільний Borofone BH12 Magnetic Black (BH12B) BH12B | 148 ₴ |
Borofone BH12 Magnetic Black (BH12B) bh12b | 149 ₴ |
Borofone Автотримач магнітний для телефону BH12 Journey Series Чорний/ Чер | 289 ₴ |
Автотримач магнітний BOROFONE BH12 Journey series in-car phone holder for | 139 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →