Borofone BJ16 Cube
Photos 9 |
Borofone BJ16 Cube 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borofone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borofone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borofone BJ16 Cube
BOROFONE BJ16 Cube 10000mAh Black | 449 ₴ |
Borofone BJ16 Cube 10000mAh Black BJ16B | 459 ₴ |
Borofone BJ16 10000mAh Black | 380 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор BOROFONE BJ16 Cube power bank 10000mAh Black | 287 ₴ |
Borofone BJ16 Cube configurations
Price for Borofone BJ16 Cube |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borofone BJ16 Cube | from 287 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borofone BJ16A Cube | from 455 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →