Bosch 2609255964 (2 609 255 964)
Bosch 2609255964 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch 2609255964
Набор бит Bosch PH1, PH2, PH3, 25 мм 2609255964 | 61 ₴ |
Биты Bosch набор: PH1, PH2, PH3, 25мм 2.609.255.964 | 61 ₴ |
Набір біт Bosch Standard PH1/2/3 25 мм 3 шт. (2609255964) | 82 ₴ |
Набір біт BOSCH PH1/PH2/PH3 XH 25мм 3шт (2609255964) | 60 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →