Bosch BT-250 Professional
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Bosch BT-250 Professional |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch BT-250 Professional
All prices 7 →Штатив Bosch BT 250 Professional 0601096A00 | 5 399 ₴ |
Штатив Bosch BT 250 Professional 0601096A00 | 5 399 ₴ |
Штатив будівельний Bosch BT 250 Professional 0601096A00 | 5 399 ₴ |
Строительный штатив BOSCH BT 250 0601096A00 | 5 399 ₴ |
Штатив для нівеліра BOSCH ВТ 250 Professional 1/4" 97.5-250 см (0601096A00 | 5 399 ₴ |
Штатив BOSCH BT 250 0601096A00 | 5 184 ₴ |
Штатив для нівеліру, Bosch BT 250 (0601096A00) V33009 | 4 481 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tripod Bosch BT-250 Professional:
- Suitable for construction machinery (line and point laser)
We recommendCompare using chart →