Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 red
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 red red white |
|
Stylish filtration (drip) coffee maker with a glass coffee pot and an intuitive control system. This model is designed to work with ground coffee only, with the best results when using cone or burr grinders, which provide a high degree of particle uniformity. A key feature of the Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 coffee maker is the Aroma + function, which provides coffee strength regulation (a richer drink will be in demand in the morning, a lighter option is suitable for the evening).
It is also worth noting the long-term preservation of the temperature of freshly brewed coffee, which is provided by a heater in the coffee pot stand (automatically turns off after 20, 40 or 60 minutes). The Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 coffee maker prepares authentic Americano coffee, which is widespread in South and North America. The extraction process is carried out at normal atmospheric pressure and temperature close to 86-90 °C. Hot water in the form of drops is filtered through a layer of ground coffee, which is loaded into a special filter. The volume of the removable water container (1.25 L) is enough for 10-15 servings of coffee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 red
Крапельна кавоварка Bosch TKA6A044 | 1 760 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Bosch TKA6A044 | 2 129 ₴ |
Кавоварка Bosch Tka 6A044 | 1 850 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Bosch TKA6A044 | 2 602 ₴ |
- Anti-drip system
- Water level scale
Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 configurations
Price for Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A044 red | from 1 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch ComfortLine TKA 6A041 white | from 1 980 ₴ | 7 offers |