Bosch DUL 62FA51 stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Bosch DUL 62FA51 stainless steel 2020Serie 2 stainless steel white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch DUL 62FA51 stainless steel
All prices 9 →Витяжка пласка Bosch DUL62FA51 | 5 144 ₴ |
BOSCH DUL 62FA51 | 5 200 ₴ |
Вытяжка Bosch DUL62FA51 | 4 734 ₴ |
Витяжка Bosch DUL62FA51 | 4 733 ₴ |
Bosch DUL62FA51 | 5 093 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Bosch DUL 62FA51 configurations
Price for Bosch DUL 62FA51 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch DUL 62FA51 stainless steel | from 4 680 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bosch DUL 62FA21 white | from 3 807 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →