Bosch Professional GAS 18 V-1
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Bosch Professional GAS 18 V-1 |
|
Portable, cordless vacuum cleaner from the popular German manufacturer — Bosch. The device is compact and mobile, weighing only 1.3 kg. The ergonomic design allows you to use the vacuum cleaner outside the home, for example, to use it to clean the interior of a car. The filtration system consists of several levels, which, combined with good suction power, ensures thorough cleaning of surfaces from dust, debris and animal hair.
Power is provided by the battery. The dust bag has been replaced by an ergonomic 100 mL plastic container that can be easily and safely emptied without touching the hands. The Bosch GAS 18 V-1 vacuum cleaner is equipped with the main nozzles for thorough cleaning: combined for carpet and floor coverings; dust for cleaning smooth and delicate surfaces; slotted. The device is characterized by simple control, the power button is located on the handle, the power regulator is on the body. The fill indicator of the dust container and the battery charge are displayed on the indicator.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch Professional GAS 18 V-1
All prices 59 →Аккумуляторный пылесос Bosch GAS 18V-1 Professional 06019C6200 | 3 399 ₴ |
Пилосос акумуляторний Bosch Professional GAS 18V-1 з акб ProCore 18V 4.0Ah | 8 449 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch GAS 18V-1 Professional (0.601.9C6.200) без АКБ и ЗУ | 4 182 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пилосмок Bosch GAS 18V-10 L PROFESSIONAL без АКБ і ЗП (06019 | 4 232 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пилосос GAS 18V-1 Professional (0.601.9C6.200) 0.601.9C6.200 | 4 232 ₴ |
The vacuum cleaner is very reliable, not only for the machine, you can use it, it picks up garbage wonderfully, it’s comfortable to lie in your hand, there are two tubes that allow you to avoid getting wet, and you’re happy with it, not heavy, with the work of getting permission, who still thinks about taking the raj. I have a 5 ampere hour battery. Having chosen from many models, or even bought this one, because everything is suitable for me. I recommend it. The work, the strength of the saw, the ease of trimming. The shortcomings were not detected. Андрій Очеретяний: use Bosch Professional GAS 18 V-1 more than year |
Small size, lightweight, maneuverable, excellent debris removal. The battery lasts up to 30 minutes, so it is ideal for everyday cleaning. Small, agile No Сергей Бунчак: use Bosch Professional GAS 18 V-1 more than year |