Bosch GIM 60 L Professional 0601076900
Videos 6Photos 4 |
Bosch GIM 60 L Professional 0601076900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GIM 60 L Professional 0601076900
All prices 13 →Цифровой уровень Bosch GIM 60 L 0601076900 | 8 899 ₴ |
Цифровий рівень Bosch GIM 60 L Professional 0601076900 | 10 579 ₴ |
Цифровой уровень Bosch Professional GIM 60 L с чехлом 0601076900 | 10 579 ₴ |
Цифровий рівень Bosch GIM 60 L Professional 0601076900 | 10 579 ₴ |
Уклономер Bosch GIM 60 L (0601076900) | 10 579 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →