Bosch GMS 120 Professional 0601081000
Videos 6Photos 12 |
Bosch GMS 120 Professional 0601081000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GMS 120 Professional 0601081000
All prices 30 →Детектор Bosch GMS 120 Professional 0601081000 | 3 599 ₴ |
Детектор металу і проводки Bosch GMS 120 Professional 0601081000 | 4 319 ₴ |
Металлоискатель Bosch Professional GMS 120 с чехлом 0601081000 | 4 319 ₴ |
Металошукач Bosch GMS 120 Professional 0601081000 | 4 319 ₴ |
Детектор неоднородностей Bosch GMS 120 Professional (0601081000) | 4 319 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →