Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708
All prices 7 →Борозник (штроборіз) Bosch GNF 65 A 0601368708 | 50 509 ₴ |
Бороздодел Bosch Professional GNF 65 A 0601368708 | 50 509 ₴ |
Штроборіз Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708 | 50 509 ₴ |
Штроборез BOSCH GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708 | 50 509 ₴ |
Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708 | 40 560 ₴ |
Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708 | 41 574 ₴ |
Bosch GNF 65 A Professional 0601368708 | 42 588 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →