Bosch TAT 5P425
Photos 7 |
Bosch TAT 5P425 gray stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch TAT 5P425
All prices 25 →Тостер BOSCH TAT5P425 | 3 049 ₴ |
Тостер BOSCH TAT5P425 | 3 049 ₴ |
Тостер Bosch TAT5P425 | 2 490 ₴ |
Тостер BOSCH TAT5P425 | 2 903 ₴ |
BOSCH TAT5P425 | 3 049 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Bosch TAT 5P425 configurations
Price for Bosch TAT 5P425 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch TAT 5P425 | from 2 490 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Bosch TAT5P420 | from 2 747 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →