Bossini Paloma Flat E37011 (E37011B00030015)
Photos 3 |
Bossini Paloma Flat E37011 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bossini 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bossini.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bossini Paloma Flat E37011
All prices 8 →Гігієнічний душ змішувач Bossini Paloma Flat хром E37011B00030015 | 11 399 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ (бідітка) Bossini Paloma Flat (колір - хром) E37011B000300 | 8 845 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу BOSSINI Paloma Flat прихованого монтажу хро | 10 738 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу із гігієнічним душем Bossini PALOMA E37011 03 | 10 621 ₴ |
Комплект для гігієнічного душу Bossini Bidette E37011B00030015 | 12 690 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →