Bostitch BT1855-E
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Bostitch BT1855-E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bostitch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bostitch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bostitch BT1855-E
All prices 13 →Пістолет штифтозабивний пневматичний BOSTITCH BT1855-E | 8 402 ₴ |
Пістолет штифтозабивний пневматичний BOSTITCH BT1855-E | 8 402 ₴ |
Пістолет шттифтозабивний BOSTITCH (BT1855-E) | 8 402 ₴ |
Пістолет штифтозабивний пневматичний BOSTITCH BT1855-E | 8 401 ₴ |
Степлер будівельний Bostitch штифтозабивний пневматичний, тип кріплення BT | 8 173 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →