BOYA BY-WM4 Pro-K1
Videos 7Photos 6 |
BOYA BY-WM4 Pro-K1 |
|
Large range. Wind protection. Case for storage and carrying. Compact transmitter and receiver.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BOYA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BOYA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BOYA BY-WM4 Pro-K1
All prices 11 →Микрофонная Система Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1 | 4 240 ₴ |
Мікрофон Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1 | 4 251 ₴ |
Микрофон Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1 | 4 241 ₴ |
Мікрофон Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1 | 3 380 ₴ |
Мікрофонна система Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1 | 4 240 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →