Brabantia Morning Breeze 134180
Brabantia Morning Breeze 134180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brabantia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brabantia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brabantia Morning Breeze 134180
All prices 13 →Прасувальна дошка Brabantia Ironing Tables, 110х30 см, чорний (134180) | 4 929 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Прасувальна дошка Brabantia 110x30 см (134180) | 5 510 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Доска гладильная Brabantia 110x30 см (134180) | 5 510 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Brabantia Ironing Tables A 110x30 см (134180) | 4 932 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування 110х30 см з підставкою для праски Brabantia 134180 | 5 799 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →