Bradas KT-SF1080 410 mm 0.8 kg
Photos 7 |
Bradas KT-SF1080 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bradas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bradas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bradas KT-SF1080 410 mm 0.8 kg
All prices 7 →Сокира універсальна Bradas FIBERGLASS 800 гр KT-SF1080 | 621 ₴ |
Сокира універсальна Bradas KT-SF1080 | 621 ₴ |
Сокира універсальна Bradas Fiberglass 800 г (KT-SF1080) | 579 ₴ |
Сокира універсальна FIBERGLASS 800г, KT-SF1080 | 619 ₴ |
Сокира універсальна BRADAS FIBERGLASS 800г (KT-SF1080) | 561 ₴ |
Сокира універсальна Bradas FIBERGLASS 800 гр KT-SF1080 | 621 ₴ |
Універсальна сокира FIBERGLASS, довжина 39,5 см вага 800г, термопластична | 734 ₴ |
Bradas KT-SF1080 configurations
Price for Bradas KT-SF1080 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bradas KT-SF1060 410 mm 0.6 kg | from 485 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bradas KT-SF1080 410 mm 0.8 kg | from 561 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bradas KT-SF1100 410 mm 1 kg | from 628 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bradas KT-SF1125 830 mm blade 1250 g | from 1 083 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bradas KT-SF1150 830 mm blade 1500 g | from 999 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →